Пн 15.04.24 | Вт 16.04.24 | Ср 17.04.24 | Чт 18.04.24 | Пт 19.04.24 | Сб 20.04.24 | Вс 21.04.24 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 - 10:00 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 08:30 - 09:50 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 08:30 - 09:50 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 08:30 - 09:50 | ||||
Кристина
|
Кристина
|
Кристина
| |||||
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 | |||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Step-n-sculpt 09:00 - 09:50 |
Iyengar Yoga 09:00 - 10:20 |
Legs&Arms 09:00 - 09:50 |
Combo Class 09:00 - 09:50 |
Functional Training 09:00 - 09:50 |
Pilates 09:00 - 09:50 | |
Ирина М.
|
Анна
|
Евгения П.
|
Елена
|
Евгения П.
|
Ирина М.
| ||
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||
Circle training 09:00 - 09:50 |
Iyengar Yoga 09:00 - 10:20 |
Hatha Yoga 09:00 - 10:20 | |||||
Ирина А.
|
Анна
|
Кристина
| |||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 | |||||
10:00 - 11:30 |
Stretch 10:00 - 10:50 |
"Здоровая Спина" 10:00 - 10:50 |
Pilates 10:00 - 10:50 |
Суставная гимнастика 10:00 - 10:50 |
Pilates 10:00 - 10:50 |
Super Sculpt 10:00 - 10:50 |
Hot Iron 10:00 - 10:50 |
Ирина М.
|
Елена
|
Ирина А.
|
Елена
|
Ирина М.
|
Ирина М.
|
Ольга
| |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |
Pilates 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||||
Елена
| |||||||
Студия №2 | |||||||
11:00 - 12:30 |
Legs & Butt 11:00 - 11:50 |
Stretch 11:00 - 11:50 |
Суставная гимнастика 11:00 - 11:50 | ||||
Ирина М.
|
Ирина М.
|
Елена
| |||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 | |||||
Zumba 11:00 - 11:50 | |||||||
Ольга
| |||||||
Студия №1 | |||||||
12:00 - 12:40 | NEW
Mobility 12:00 - 12:50 | ||||||
Ольга
| |||||||
Студия №1 | |||||||
16:30 - 18:00 |
"Здоровая Спина" 16:40 - 17:30 |
ABS+stretch 16:40 - 17:30 | |||||
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
17:00 - 17:45 |
Stretch 17:10 - 18:00 |
Upper Body 17:10 - 18:00 | |||||
Евгения П.
|
Ирина М.
| ||||||
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
ABT 17:10 - 18:00 |
Stretch 17:10 - 18:00 | ||||||
Наталья
|
Евгения П.
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 | ||||||
17:40 - 18:10 |
Hot Iron 17:40 - 18:30 |
Super Sculpt 17:40 - 18:30 |
Hot Iron 17:40 - 18:30 | ||||
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
|
Ольга
| |||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |||||
Legs&Arms 17:40 - 18:30 | |||||||
Евгения П.
| |||||||
Студия №2 | |||||||
18:00 - 18:45 |
Super sculpt 18:10 - 19:00 |
Legs & Butt 18:10 - 19:00 | |||||
Евгения П.
|
Ирина М.
| ||||||
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
Step 18:10 - 19:00 |
Суставная гимнастика 18:10 - 19:00 | ||||||
Наталья
|
Елена
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 | ||||||
18:40 - 19:40 |
Pilates 18:40 - 19:30 |
Stretch 18:40 - 19:30 |
Zumba 18:50 - 19:40 | ||||
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
|
Ольга
| |||||
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 | |||||
"Strong nation" 18:50 - 19:40 |
Step II-III 18:50 - 19:40 | ||||||
Ольга
|
Наталья
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
19:00 - 20:00 |
Functional Training 19:10 - 20:00 |
Суставная гимнастика 19:40 - 20:30 |
"Tabata" 19:10 - 20:00 |
Stretch 19:40 - 20:30 | |||
Наталья
|
Евгения П.
|
Ирина М.
|
Евгения П.
| ||||
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 | ||||
Hatha Yoga 19:10 - 20:00 |
Hatha Yoga 19:10 - 20:30 | ||||||
Кристина
|
Кристина
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
19:50 - 20:50 | NEW
Power LAB 19:50 - 20:40 |
Super Sculpt 19:50 - 20:40 |
Legs & Butt 19:50 - 20:40 | ||||
Ольга
|
Наталья
|
Ольга
| |||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |